ELIMINACJE

Date:
2019-06-27
Rank Participant 1 GRA2 GRA3 GRA4 GRA5 GRA6 GRA7 GRA8 GRASUMA Points
1KRZYSZTOF GRZYMKOWSKI266200125591100
2DOMINIK CHOMICZ25520012558080
3PAWEŁ MASŁOWSKI25020012557560
4TOMASZ FALANA24520012557050
5ROBERT CHODOROWSKI24420012556940
6WOJCIECH GÓRSKI23320012555830
7TOMASZ ŻUKOWSKI20120012552620